An International Motorcycle Association

Widows Sons Masonic Riders Association

Widows Sons Chapters

 These are the Grand Chapters and Associate Chapters of the Widows Sons. Links are provided to their individual homepage where available.

 

 Alabama (Heart of Dixie Grand ChapteróMontgomery

 Dixie Travelers (Mobile)

 Brothers in the Wind (Huntsville)

 Knights Kadosh (Bay Minette)

 

 Alaska

 

 Alberta

 High Twelve (Sothern Alberta)

 

 Arkansas AWSMRA

 Grand Chapter (Bentonville)

 Boaz (Alma)

 Ruffians (Little Rock)

 Wardens (Malvern)

 Knights of Tyre (El Dorado)

 Sanctorum Guard (Ft. Smith)

 

 California

 Travelers (Fresno)

 Desert Knights (Blythe)

 Brazen Pillars (Napa-Solano Counties)

 Brothers of Tyre (Central Valley)

 

 Colorado

 

 Connecticut

 Twin Pillars (New Milford)

 Knights of the Quarry (Northeast Corner)

 

 Finland

 

 Florida

 Knights of the East Grand Chapter (SW Florida)

 Ashlars (Ft. Lauderdale)

 Bykota (Palm Beach)

 Craftsmen (Leesburg)

 Hiramís Riders (Melbourne)

 Hiramís Wheels (Tampa Bay)

 Islands (Florida Keys)

 Knights of Solomon (Orlando)

 Knights of the Eagle (Sarasota)

 Low Twelve (Pensacola)

 Mount Moriah (Polk County)

 Suncoast Riders (Pinellas)

 Templars (Jacksonville)

 Tylerís Sword (Ocala)

 XL & MM (Ft. Meyers)

 

 France

 

 Georgia

 MMM CCC Grand Chapter (Valdosa)

 North East Corner (Monroe)

 

 Illinois

 Illinois Grand Chapter (Lyons)

 Chicago (Romeville, Will County)

 Dark Side (West Side)

 5 Points (Streator)

 357 Brotherhood (Chicago)

 2 Rivers (Cairo)

 Sanctum Sanctorum (Lebanon)

 Illuminati (Greater Chicagoland Area)

 Paul Revere Riders (Peoria)

 Great River (East MolineóQuad Cities)

 

 Indiana (Austin)

 Brothers of the East (Knox)

 Craftsmen (Indianapolis/New Palastine)

 The Family (Indianapolis)

 Hiramís Brothers (Rising Sun)

 Journeymen (Milan)

 Knights of the Craft (Monticello)

 Low Twelve Riders (Greenville)

 Madison County (Anderson)

 Overseers (Kokomo)

 Rough Ashlars (Mooresville)

 Ruffians (Elkhart)

 StoneCutters (Whiting)

 Templars (Warsaw)

 

 Iowa

 

 Kansas

 47th Problem (Enterprise)

 Adelphi Travelers (Winfield)

 Ashlars (Wichata)

 Poor Brothers of the Road (Lyndon)

 Prairie Travelers (Northeast Kansas)

 

 Kentucky

 Ancient Brotherhood (Phelps)

 Brothers of Virtue

 Hirams Knights

 Level Riders

 Mountain Brothers (Sassafras)

 Knights of the Widow

 Night Watchmen

 Royal Arch

 Solomon

 Solomonís Builders

 Stone Cutters (Paducah)

 Temple Builders

 Three Rivers

 Travelers

 Traveling Gavel (Madisonville)

 Wayfarerís (Louisville)

 

 Maine

 Pine Tree Riders (Old Orchard Beach)

 

 Manitoba (Winnipeg)

 

 Maryland

 Five Points

 

 Massachusetts

 Grand Chapter

 Cape Cod

 

 Michigan

 

 Mississippi

 Grand Chapter (Holly Springs)

 Pinebelt Travelers (Pine Belt)

 

 Missouri (St. Joseph)

 Brothers for Charity (Brookfield)

 Knights Templar (Kansas City)

 Men of Tyre (Southeast Missouri)

 Raised From The Grave (Neosho)

 Rawhide Knights (Sedalia)

 Solomonís Tribe (Lebanon)

 Throttle Masters (Columbia)

 

 Montana (Laurel)

 

 Nebraska

 Sublime Chapter (Hastings)

 

 Netherlands

 

 Nevada

 Unforgiven Sons (Reno)

 

 New Brunswick

 

 New York

 

 Ohio (Twinsburg)

 Middle Chambers (Central Ohio)

 Passkeepers† (Cleveland Area)

 Solomons Builders (Cincinnati Area)

 Solomons Sevens (Springfield Area)

 Sublime Principles (Seville)

 

 Oklahoma

 Grand Chapter (Tulsa)

 

 Ontario

 Grand Chapter (Pickering)

 Durham (Durham)

 Grand River (Grand River)

 South Coast (Pickering)

 

 Oregon

 

 Pennsylvania

 Grand Chapter (Philadelphia)

 Lions Grip (Western PA)

 Marked and Hewn (South Central PA)

 Mystic Riders (Johnstown, Western PA)

 

 

 Quebec (Montreal)

 

 Saskatchewan

 

 Tennessee

 Grand Chapter (Memphis)

 Hiram (La Follette)

 Ardmore (Ardmore)

 

 Texas

 Tribe of Naphtali (Dallas East)

 Rough Ashlars (Dallas West)

 Stonecutters (Fort Worth)

 East Wind Riders (Terrell)

 Tribe of Huaco (Waco)

 King Solomons Travelers (Austin)

 Ancient Brothers (Odessa)

 Sons of Solomon

 

 UK & Scotland

 East Anglia (East Anglia, UK)

 Northumberland (Northumberland, UK)

 South East (Southeast, UK)

 Wales National (Wales)

 Scotland (Scotland)

 

 Virginia Grand Chapter (Hampton)

 Knights of Solomon

 Knights of the East

 Lions Tribe (Richmond)

 Bull Run (Gainsville)

 Guardians (Haymarket)

 

 Washington

 

 Wisconsin Grand Chapter (Milwaukee)